RESULTAT
SM 2014-08-01/03
Umeå
IFK Umeå
Uppdaterad: 2014-08-02 17:38
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Försök heat 12,52 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.64Q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK21.93Q
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK21.97Q
Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna22.57
Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK22.87
Jonathan Valtersson85Bollnäs FIK23.01
Hjalmar Sundvall94Riviera Friidrott23.09

Försök heat 21,72 aug 
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.58Q
Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI21.86Q
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK22.08Q
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK22.13q
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna22.30
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.01
Mikael Storm91Tranås AIF23.19

Försök heat 32,22 aug 
Adam Denguir94IFK Lund21.21Q
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.23Q
Hampus Forsberg89Öresund FK21.95Q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.07q
David Kallebäck89Varbergs GIF22.51
Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna22.57

Försök heat 40,92 aug 
Alexander Brorsson90Atleticum Växjö SK21.12Q
Dennis Karanda89Öresund FK21.70Q
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.01Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.05q
Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK22.18q
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK22.43
Elias Amado Wengholm86Hässelby SK22.89


M 400m
Final2 aug 
Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK46.89
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK47.74
Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK47.81
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.40
Trausti Stefánsson85Spårvägens FK48.41
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.81
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.95
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFbröt


M 800m
Försök heat 12 aug 
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:54.00Q
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK 1:54.08Q
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 1:55.97q
Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H 1:57.11
Albin Sjöblom93Turebergs FK 1:59.71
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 2:02.37
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebrobröt

Försök heat 22 aug 
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå 1:56.03Q
Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK 1:56.14Q
Elias Johansson92Sävedalens AIK 1:56.59
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 1:57.25
Pontus Petersson92Skillingaryds FK 2:00.81
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2:03.43
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 32 aug 
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:53.98Q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.33Q
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:54.68q
Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK 1:55.86q
Joel Durén94Hässelby SK 1:56.59
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK 1:57.45
Joni Jaako86Hammarby IFej start


M 1500m
Final2 aug 
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 3:55.94
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 3:56.09
Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:56.25
Wille Levay96Spårvägens FK 3:57.16
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 3:57.92
Johan Hydén89Hammarby IF 3:57.94
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 3:58.14
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 3:59.02
Nacerddine Hallil88Hässelby SK 3:59.19
10 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå 4:00.41
11 Joel Durén94Hässelby SK 4:00.57
12 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 4:17.46


M 3000m hinder
Final2 aug 
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:51.50
Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI 8:56.70
Eric Senorski89Örgryte IS 9:00.03
Abdikadir Abdi87Ullevi FK 9:19.01
Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK 9:20.56
Rickard Emilsson89GoIF Tjalve 9:24.27
Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK 9:27.75
Jonas Carrass91Västerås FK 9:37.97
Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF 9:40.64
10 Jan Westerberg80IFK Umeå 9:52.49
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKbröt


M 110m häck107 cm
Försök heat 12,02 aug 
Alexander Brorsson90Atleticum Växjö SK14.06Q
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.27Q
Amir Shaker89Råby-Rekarne FIF14.30q
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.96
Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö14.97
Rickard Willman94Västerås FKej start

Försök heat 21,82 aug 
Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI14.06Q
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.07Q
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.12q
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.65q
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad14.91q
Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS15.75

Final1,32 aug 
Alexander Brorsson90Atleticum Växjö SK13.86
Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI13.89
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.13
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.22
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.57
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad14.80
Amir Shaker89Råby-Rekarne FIFbröt
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FKbröt


M 400m häck91 cm
Försök heat 12 aug 
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK52.60Q
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS53.22Q
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF53.77q
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK54.07q
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK54.59
Tobias Nilsson92IFK Växjö54.66
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad55.37
Jonatan A Ceder92Ume FI61.71

Försök heat 22 aug 
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.21Q
Petter Olson91Hässelby SK53.45Q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.62q
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.77q
Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK55.45
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF55.55
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK55.88
Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå56.06


M Stav
A-Final2 aug 
Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte IS552
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AI532
Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö517
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK512
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF507
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK507
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro500
Björn Johansson88Västerås FK500
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS482
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM ÖrebroX
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FKX
Filip Gyllensten92IF KvilleX

482491500507512517522527532552562
O.Janson--xoooxxx
F.Gyllensten-xxx
D.Bergetoftxxx
E.Thorstensson--xxx
R.Carlssonxo-o-xxx
B.Johanssono-xxo-xxx
M.Svärd Jacobsson--------oxxx
S.Assarssonooxxo-xooxxx
A.Lindahl--oo-xxx
D.Kappelinxo-xxx
A.Jeng--------ooxxx
C.Sténson-xxo-o-x--xx

B-Final2 aug 
Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro482
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF469
Joakim Norman84Mölndals AIK469
Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum Friidrott454
Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad454
Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta433
Carl Ivarsson96Lerum FriidrottX

433454469482491500507512
P.Drageryd--ooxxx
R.Nimoxxoxxx
J.Asplundoxxx
H.Corneliussonxooxxx
J.Eklund-ooxxx
J.Norman-xxoxoxxx
C.Ivarsson-xxx


M Längd
Final2 aug 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF8,01
Alexander Wittlock91Spårvägens FK7,72
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,66
Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7,59
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,41
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,37
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7,37
Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7,26
Max Andersson95Tierps IF7,03
10 Daniel Örevik97För. Gotländsk Friidrott7,01
11 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,82
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK0,00ej start

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.OtterlingX0,27,321,77,37-0,7X0,57,591,2X2,0
D.Örevik6,890,87,011,46,771,2
A.WittlockX0,27,353,07,530,97,521,67,340,97,721,7
J.Hellström6,821,5X0,06,31-0,1
F.Rosenquist7,412,97,12-0,17,291,57,291,87,192,0X0,9
J.Talèus7,261,27,191,4X1,05,481,16,950,87,191,0
M.AnderssonX0,9X1,17,030,7
M.Tornéus5,61-1,17,761,37,991,1X-0,47,690,28,011,7
T.Nilsson Montler7,431,17,661,7-5,631,4-7,211,4
M.Sunneborn-
A.Carlsson7,28-0,37,161,6X1,76,942,1X1,57,371,0
A.ChiguerX1,9X1,97,371,3X-1,1X1,1X0,7


M Diskus2.0 kg
Final2 aug 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK63,69
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI62,39
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK60,46
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad59,42
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK58,42
Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF55,39
Per Rosell87Ullevi FK55,17
Micael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS52,91
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF50,86
10 Simon Gustafsson90Ullevi FK50,62
11 Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå45,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Arrhenius56,9459,1059,3158,6858,7660,46
S.Pettersson50,4853,3255,2155,3953,8654,65
J.Kiviniemi50,86XX
U.Ankarling48,9349,7254,7757,4458,7959,42
T.Lindberg38,0845,0040,13
P.Rosell51,25XXX50,9455,17
N.Arrhenius48,7856,0358,4257,61XX
S.GustafssonXX50,62
A.Härstedt59,7561,2162,39X-X
M.LjungbergX52,91XXXX
D.Ståhl61,64X57,06X63,69X


K 200m
Försök heat 11,72 aug 
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI24.16Q
Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö24.51Q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.52q
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.62q
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund25.39
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad25.62

Försök heat 20,22 aug 
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.19Q
Tove Ågren96Falu IK24.59Q
Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK24.84
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK24.97
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.07
Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK25.35

Försök heat 30,12 aug 
Irene Ekelund97Malmö AI23.78Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.33Q
Margot Gustafsson88IFK Lidingö24.68
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve24.88
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK24.91
Malin Johansson90Atleticum Växjö SK25.01
Alice Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK26.15


K 400m
Final2 aug 
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK54.01
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.77
Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI55.76
Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén89Hammarby IF55.95
Helene Bourdin80Täby IS56.78
Frida Grindheim96Malmö AI56.90
Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK58.07
Alice Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK61.49


K 1500m
Final2 aug 
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87IFK Umeå 4:30.73
Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK Lidingö 4:31.64
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:31.97
Lisa Forsberg89Spårvägens FK 4:34.00
Agnes Sjöström94Hässelby SK 4:35.14
Kajsa Petersson81Hässelby SK 4:35.56
Hanna Bartholomew83Hässelby SK 4:38.04
Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AI 4:39.23
Nathalie Rohlén90Spårvägens FK 4:40.84
10 Moa Rothman96Västerås FK 4:44.04
11 Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 4:45.00
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SKbröt


K 3000m hinder
Final2 aug 
Klara Bodinsson90Sävedalens AIK10:08.78
Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:15.66
Ronja Fjellner89Örgryte IS10:18.09
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:34.28
Frida Kristiansson92IK Ymer10:38.40
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK10:56.39
Erika Svanborg91Sävedalens AIK11:09.00


K 100m häck84 cm
Försök heat 12,02 aug 
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö13.42Q
Adriana Janic96Malmö AI13.86Q
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK13.96q
Stine Tomb86Hammarby IF14.06q
Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.48

Försök heat 20,72 aug 
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö13.82Q
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad13.83Q
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK14.02q
Lisa Linnell91Atleticum Växjö SK14.14q
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.15
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.55

Final3,12 aug 
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö13.35
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad13.45
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK13.62
Adriana Janic96Malmö AI13.83
Lisa Linnell91Atleticum Växjö SK13.93
Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK14.09
Stine Tomb86Hammarby IF14.33
Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingöbröt


K 400m häck76 cm
Försök heat 12 aug 
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF60.72Q
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve61.88Q
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö61.92q
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK62.28q
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF63.12

Försök heat 22 aug 
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF60.71Q
Jessica Bloodworth93IFK Växjö61.42Q
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS61.91q
Evelin Hindrikes91Atleticum Växjö SK61.97q
Rakel Rosshagen95Hässelby SK63.43


K Höjd
Final2 aug 
Emma Green84Örgryte IS190
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI186
Erika Wiklund88Trångsvikens IF184
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK184
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS178
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad174
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund174
Sofia Linde95Täby IS170
Ida Virdebrandt94IFK Växjö170
10 Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK164

158164170174178181184186188190194
E.Björklund-ooxxoxxx
E.Wiklund--ooxoxooxxx
S.Lindeoxooxxx
E.Jungmark----o-xo-xxx
I.Virdebrandt-oxoxxx
M.Nordström---ooooxxoxxx
V.von Corswant-oooxxoxxx
M.Thorstenssonoxoxxx
S.Skoog--ooxxx
E.Green-----xo-xo-xoxxx


K Längd
Kval grupp 12 aug 
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,21Q
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,17Q
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,10Q
Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö6,00Q
Lisa Linnell91Atleticum Växjö SK5,90q
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,86q
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,85q
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS5,80q
Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad5,79
10 Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,58
11 Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve5,55
12 Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5,29

1 2 3       
S.Lund5,401,05,202,55,581,3
E.Jarder6,171,2
A.Nybäck5,550,15,170,25,791,3
E.Kjellberg5,751,65,860,2X1,5
M.Olsson5,86-1,16,000,1
M.Marmbrandt6,211,1
M.Hellqvist5,850,95,641,45,671,8
L.Linnell5,711,85,900,6X1,1
E.Malmberg5,751,45,761,85,801,5
S.SöderbergX1,15,550,9X1,0
S.TörnrosX0,5X0,56,103,1
S.Kviberg5,180,55,290,3X1,8

Kval grupp 22 aug 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,16Q
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK6,15Q
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF5,87q
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,86q
Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,78
Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro5,66
Victoria Joäng89IFK Lund5,63
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,47
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5,44
10 Madelen Dahlberg97Piteå IF5,33
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK0,00ej start

1 2 3       
A.Ström-
J.Samuelsson6,152,2
F.Inoussa5,442,05,240,9X1,0
I.Hansen5,620,55,613,05,861,8
J.Sabir5,870,25,610,1X1,7
M.Dahlberg5,331,0
J.AaltoX0,7X0,25,471,6
K.Sagnia6,161,4
M.Ullgren5,780,55,77-0,35,581,9
V.Joäng5,630,75,381,55,622,2
F.Runheim5,510,85,611,65,661,6


K Tresteg
Final2 aug 
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF13,28
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK13,08
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12,76
Erika Wiklund88Trångsvikens IF12,46
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF12,38
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK12,13
Elina Rapp93IFK Växjö11,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nilsson12,290,012,760,9X0,510,961,612,651,7X0,3
A.Ström13,080,0X2,912,980,112,250,6X0,413,032,1
E.EhrlinX2,6X1,712,070,912,382,5X-0,1X0,9
E.WiklundX-0,312,462,9X-0,210,640,9--
E.Rapp11,26-0,811,691,4X0,0X1,211,350,8-
J.Sabir13,060,813,202,013,221,313,251,113,281,213,101,0
A.Griksaite11,851,3X2,612,132,311,921,6X1,2X2,7


K Slägga4.0 kg
Kvaltävling2 aug 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK63,93Q
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS63,51Q
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad63,19Q
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK61,67Q
Ida Storm91Hässelby SK61,26Q
Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK59,39q
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI58,74q
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK57,87q
Amanda Eriksson90Falu IK56,65q
10 Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund55,34q
11 Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI54,99q
12 Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF54,88q
13 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF53,62
14 Annika Larsson96Upsala IF50,60
15 Frida Norlund95Skellefteå AIK49,54
16 Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF48,81

1 2 3       
E.JohannessonX57,6957,87
I.Storm61,26
F.NorlundX49,54X
R.KvistX54,9953,48
A.Larsson48,7449,4650,60
J.Berg63,19
M.Östblom48,8146,2947,10
K.Pedersen59,47X61,67
M.Johansson55,34X55,11
T.Andersson63,93
L.JönssonX54,8854,74
E.Larsson63,51
A.ErikssonX56,6555,98
K.Andersson50,2753,6252,73
M.Petersson58,7458,70X
A.RydbergX58,3859,39


K Spjut600 g
Final2 aug 
Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad51,36
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0450,97
Linn Peura97Flens FS47,34
Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK47,30
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK45,96
Malin Andersson93Öresund FK45,27
Emilia Amb92Bålsta IK42,83
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK42,57
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK39,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Höglund51,3650,25X49,21-X
E.Amb37,9440,7642,7539,0542,8339,90
M.Gunnarsson40,3841,2442,5740,73X40,03
M.Elfgaard46,8946,5249,13X49,0050,97
I.Gradin45,96X41,9144,8643,61X
M.Haglund47,3046,1145,56XXX
L.Peura45,7947,3444,86X44,7346,31
J.Samuelsson39,1237,3339,28
M.Andersson36,9843,31X41,98X45,27



© Track & Field, Christer Falk